Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff Directory

Faculty and Staff Directory

1 2 3 7 > showing 1 - 120 of 782 constituents

Sarah Abbott

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Family & Consumer Science

Michael Acabbo

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Custodial Staff

Shelley Acquarulo

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Grade 4

Elizabeth Adamo

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Special Education

Kevin Ainsworth

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Mathematics

Amie Alfano

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 4

Danny Almeida

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Physical Education

Joseph Amarone

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Security

Chris Anastasio

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Custodial Staff

Pamela Andersen

Locations: Adult Education

Tracy Andersen

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Social Workers

Jim Andreson

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: STEP

Robert Arciero

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School, MYB Admin
Departments: Administration

Kathleen Ardito

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Clerical Staff

Michael Arico

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Library Media Teacher

Monica Aurora

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Interventionists

Michele Avery

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Kindergarten

Chris Baker

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 7, Science

Lisa Baker

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Special Education, Special Education Coordinators

Steve Baker

Locations: Lyman Hall High School

Wendy Baker

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Dianna Ball

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing

Kristen Balsamo

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Grade 2

Kristin Baltramaitis

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Emily Banach

Locations: Highland School, Highland Admin
Departments: Administration

Courtney Barber-Devine

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Guidance

Stephen Barbour

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Susan Barile

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Clerical Staff

Dominic Barone

Locations: Central Office

Katherine Barrows

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing, Special Education

Daniel Battipaglia

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Mathematics

Laura Baur

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: World Language

Robin Becroft

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Clerical Staff

Robin Beecher

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Special Education

Mary Ann Beichner

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Paraeducator

Danielle Bellizzi

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Administration

Lynn Bender

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Interventionists

Andrew Benson

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Computer Science, Technology Ed.

Laci Bergeron

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 7, English

Elizabeth Bermudez-Pinto

Locations: Parker Farms School, Pond Hill School
Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Lori Bernard

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Paraeducator

Erin Berthold

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Grade 1

Carol Berube

Locations: Adult Education

Alexa Bessette

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Kindergarten

Connie Bickford

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Paraeducator

Elizabeth Bielesz

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Social Workers

George Bikakis

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: STEP

Rosanne Bilodeau

Locations: Adult Education

Keri Biron

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: World Language

Kevin Bishop

Locations: Cook Hill School, Highland School
Departments: Paraeducator

Michael Blake

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Science

Elizabeth Blaney

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Social Workers

Carol Blasczyk

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Paraeducator

Dana Blasczyk

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 4

Tina Blauvelt

Locations: Central Office

Emily Blinn

Locations: Highland School, Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing

Kimberly Bloom

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Lori Blue

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Social Workers

Paul Bogush

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Capstone

Natalie Bohlman

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 6, English

Daniel Bologna

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School, Moran Admin
Departments: Administration

James Bondi

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Food Service

Kristen Borer

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School, Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing

Julianne Boucher

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Music

David Boudreau

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Music

Donna Bouffard

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Paraeducator

Jason Bouffard

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Mathematics

Laura Bourassa

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Paraeducator

Jean Bourassa Zehaf

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Curriculum, Clerical Staff

Hassan Bourhrous

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Science

Mary Brail

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Paraeducator

Laurie Brandl

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Music

Reilly Braunstein

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Preschool

Robert Brewster

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Mathematics

Michael Brezicki

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Social Studies

Lindsay Brija

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Physical Education

Heather Brinton

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Social Studies

Kayla Brown

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Psychologists

Nicholas Brown

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Technology Ed.

Tara Brown

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Nurse

Christina Brozyna

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: World Language

Dave Bryant

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Business

Angela Buccheri

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Curriculum

Abbe Buchanan

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Paraeducator

Sharon Bukowski

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Clerical Staff

Patricia Burkett

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Health

Kristin Burkhardt

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 8

Cristine Burns

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Tracey Butka

Departments: Special Education, Clerical Staff

Betty Butkus

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Social Workers

Gretchen Buys

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Art

Jill Bystrek

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Noel Cain

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Social Workers

Margaret Calkins

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: World Language

Caroline Campbell

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Patricia Campbell

Locations: Lyman Hall High School, Mark T. Sheehan High School, ARTS Academy
Departments: English

Donna Cannone

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Physical Education

Jamie Canny

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Social Studies

Eric Carbone

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School, Fritz Admin
Departments: Administration

Keri Carbone

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 8, Science

Giulia Cardona

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Paraeducator

Sara Carignan

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Grade 4

Lisa Carlson

Locations: Rock Hill School, RH Admin
Departments: Administration

James Carr

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School, ARTS Academy

Martha Carsten

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Paige Carter

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Pre-Kindergarten

Stephen Casella

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 8, Social Studies

Sharon Cashman

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Paraeducator

Jennifer Castelli

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: English

Julia Castner

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Art

Marc Cellini

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Science

Sarah Cellini

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 8, English

Erica Cerny

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Guidance

Ann Marie Cerreta

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Interventionists

John Cerreta

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Technology Ed.

Brian Chapman

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Custodial Staff

Louise Chapman

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Science

Stacey Chappell

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Grade 4

Jedd Chlebowski

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Music

Phyllis Christensen

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Special Education