Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff Directory

Faculty and Staff Directory

< 1 5 6 7 showing 721 - 821 of 821 constituents

Megan Staines

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 4

Juanita Stainton

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Guidance, Clerical Staff

Ashley Stephens

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Psychologists

Amy Stewart

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Instructional Support Specialists

Amy Stiber

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Kindergarten

Renee Stiles

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Interventionists

Tiffany Stoessel

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Kindergarten

Christopher Stone

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School

Karen Stonier

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 5

Kristin Stout

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Business

Eric Stratman

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Science

Mallory Struble

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Physical Education

Mary Stuart

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Elizabeth Sturdevant

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Social Studies

Suzanne Sullivan

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Kindergarten

Cindy Sultini

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Social Workers

Diane Sumpter

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: World Language

Heather Sweeney

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Business

Marie Szeligowski

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Clerical Staff

Ashley Taylor

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Grade 2

Lisa Taylor

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Nursing

Vincent Testa

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Family & Consumer Science

Kimberly Thomas

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Kindergarten

Mary Thomas

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Food Service

Fran Thompson, Ed.D.

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Administration

Christine Thorp

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 3

Beth Thorpe

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Grade 2

Kara Toman

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 3

Joseph Trapani

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School

Alex Trasacco

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Technology Ed.

Daniela Tristine

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School

David Tristine

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Social Studies

Bryan Troiano

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Social Workers, Pupil Personnel Services

Diana Tseperkas

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Science

Aimee Turner

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Administration, Special Education

Michael Tyrrell

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Physical Education

Tracy Tyrrell

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Physical Education

David Ullman

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Curriculum

Jacqueline Valentine

Locations: Rock Hill School, Mary G. Fritz School, Parker Farms School, Pond Hill School
Departments: STEP

Kevin Valiquette

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School

Kelly Vallancourt

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Clerical Staff

Andrea Valley- Paskiewicz

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: World Language

Anne Varrone-Lederle

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 7, World Language

Alison Vazquez

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Nursing

Marcie Vazquez

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: World Language

Thomas Vecchitto

Locations: Adult Education

Christopher Vece

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Music

Karen Veilleux

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Computer Science

Rocco Venezia

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 6, World Language

Linda Ventura-Clements

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: English

Dianna Villa

Departments: Maintenance Staff, Clerical Staff

Laura Viviano

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School, Rock Hill School, James H. Moran Middle School, Dag Hammarskjold Middle School, Lyman Hall High School, Pond Hill School, Mark T. Sheehan High School

Sara Vumbaca

Locations: Cook Hill School, Parker Farms School
Departments: Art

Kristina Waldron

Locations: Cook Hill School, Parker Farms School
Departments: Computer Science, Webmaster

Joan Wall

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Clerical Staff

Jeremy Walz

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Social Studies

Erica Ward

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Special Education

Lisa Ward

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School

Kelly Watrous

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Science

Nicholas Watrous

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Grade 2

William Weyrauch

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Mathematics

Suzanne Whitehead

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Science

Nichol Whitehouse

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Family & Consumer Science

Melanie Widman

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Library/Media

Peter Wiesen

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: English

Amy Williams

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Grade 2

Tara Williams

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Social Studies

Jennifer Wilson

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Kindergarten

Mackenzie Wilson

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Special Education

Ann Winch

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Business

Renee Winters

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 5

John Wodatch

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Mathematics

Kimberly Wojciechowski

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Julie Wollen

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Physical Education

Jennifer Wood

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: World Language

Chelsea Wooding

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Special Education

Dulcey Worth

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Mathematics, Grade 7

Jennifer Worthington

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 4

Daniel Wostbrock

Departments: Science, Curriculum

Jason Wright

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Custodial Staff

Tom Wronski

Departments: Maintenance Staff

Amy Yost

Locations: Cook Hill School, CH Admin
Departments: Administration

Julie Young

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Grade 1

Lauren Young

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Nursing

Kirsten Zaccaro

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School, Rock Hill School, Dag Hammarskjold Middle School, Lyman Hall High School, Mary G. Fritz School

Jessica Zenowitz

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Special Education

Melissa Zigmont

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Physical Education

Emilee Ziolkowski

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Special Education

Enzo Zocco

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School, Sheehan Admin
Departments: Administration

Lisa Zolkiewicz-Ives

Locations: Cook Hill School, Parker Farms School
Departments: Music

Amy Zolnik

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 6, Special Education

Stacy Zygmunt

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Food Service