Wallingford Public Schools

Utilities Container

Search Trigger (Container)

Mobile Menu Trigger (Container)

Off-Canvas Container

Faculty & Staff Directory

Faculty and Staff Directory

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 120 of 713 constituents

Sarah Abbott

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Family & Consumer Science

Judith Acosta

Departments: Psychologists

Shelley Acquarulo

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Grade 4

Kevin Ainsworth

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Mathematics

Amie Alfano

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Grade 2

Danny Almeida

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Physical Education

Pamela Andersen

Locations: Adult Education

Tracy Andersen

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Social Workers

Jennifer Anderson

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Preschool

Jim Andreson

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: STEP

Alyssa Andreucci

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Grade 3

Serwaa Anokye

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Psychologists

Robert Arciero

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Administration

Michael Arico

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School

Monica Aurora

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Interventionists

Michele Avery

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Kindergarten

Chris Baker

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 7, Science

Denise Baker

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Special Education

Steve Baker

Locations: Lyman Hall High School

Wendy Baker

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Dianna Ball

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing

Kristen Balsamo

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Grade 2

Kristin Baltramaitis

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Emily Banach

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Social Workers, Pupil Personnel Services

Courtney Barber-Devine

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Guidance

Bruce Barger

Departments: Pupil Personnel Services

Dominic Barone

Locations: Central Office

Katherine Bates

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: English

Daniel Battipaglia

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Mathematics

Mary Baumgartner

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 7, Special Education

Laura Baur

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: World Language

Robin Beecher

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Special Education

Alan Belchak

Departments: Food Service

Danielle Bellizzi

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Administration

Lynn Bender

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Interventionists

Laci Bergeron

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 7, English

Kelly Bernstein

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: English

Erin Berthold

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Grade 1

Carol Berube

Locations: Adult Education

Alexa Bessette

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Kindergarten

Amy Bevins

Departments: Special Education

Elizabeth Bielesz

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Social Workers

George Bikakis

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: STEP

Keri Biron

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: World Language

Michael Blake

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Science

Dana Blasczyk

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 4

Emily Blinn

Departments: Interventionists

Kimberly Bloom

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Lori Blue

Departments: Education Enhancement Program, Social Workers

Paul Bogush

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School

Natalie Bohlman

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 6, English

Daniel Bologna

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Administration

James Bondi

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Food Service

Julianne Boucher

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Music

David Boudreau

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Music

Jason Bouffard

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Mathematics

Laurie Brandl

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Music

Reilly Braunstein

Departments: Preschool

Robert Brewster

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Mathematics

Michael Brezicki

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Social Studies

Heather Brinton

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Social Studies

Kayla Brown

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Psychologists

Nicholas Brown

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Technology Ed.

Christina Brozyna

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: World Language

Raymond Brumleve

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 5

Angela Buccheri

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Curriculum

Megan Bucknall

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: English

Juliann Bukowski

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Grade 2

Patricia Burkett

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School

Kristin Burkhardt

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School

Cristine Burns

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Betty Butkus

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Social Workers

Gretchen Buys

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Art

Jill Bystrek

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Noel Cain

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Social Workers

Margaret Calkins

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: World Language

Caroline Campbell

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Patricia Campbell

Locations: Lyman Hall High School, Mark T. Sheehan High School, ARTS Academy
Departments: English

Donna Cannone

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Physical Education

Jamie Canny

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Social Studies

Eric Carbone

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Administration, Webmaster

Keri Carbone

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 8, Science

Alyssa Cardona

Locations: Adult Education

Sara Carignan

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Grade 4

Lisa Carlson

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Administration

Martha Carsten

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Paige Carter

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Pre-Kindergarten

William Carter

Locations: Adult Education

Deborah Cartier

Locations: Highland School, Moses Y. Beach School, Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Grade 1, Distance Learning Teachers

Stephen Casella

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 8, Social Studies

Nicole Cassella

Locations: Cook Hill School, Highland School, Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Grade 1, Distance Learning Teachers

Jennifer Castelli

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: English

Julia Castner

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Art

Sean Caviston

Departments: Education Enhancement Program, Psychologists

Tracy Cella-Tyler

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Nurse

Erica Cerny

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Guidance

Ann Marie Cerreta

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Interventionists

John Cerreta

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Technology Ed.

Brian Chapman

Locations: Rock Hill School

Louise Chapman

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Science

Stacey Chappell

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Grade 4

Katie Checko

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Nicholas Chelmu

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Science

Jedd Chlebowski

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Music

Phyllis Christensen

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Special Education

Rhianne Christopher

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School, Rock Hill School
Departments: Art

Peter Chuchta

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School, ARTS Academy
Departments: Special Education

Jennifer Churma

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: World Language

Kate Cianchetti

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Psychologists

Angela Cipriano

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School, Pond Hill School
Departments: Art

Michele Cislo

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School, Rock Hill School
Departments: Computer Science

Tammy Clancy

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Interventionists

Erin Clark

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School, Pond Hill School
Departments: Computer Science

Laura Clark

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 4

Caroline Cole

Locations: Highland School, Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Art

Christine Cole

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Kindergarten, Distance Learning Teachers

Jennifer Colonese

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Kindergarten

Cheryl Colwick

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Physical Education

James Comeau

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Planetarium

Sally Comrie

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Nurse