Wallingford Public Schools

Utilities Container

Search Trigger (Container)

Mobile Menu Trigger (Container)

Off-Canvas Container

Faculty & Staff Directory

Faculty and Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 > showing 241 - 360 of 698 constituents

Aimee Giangrave

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Instructional Support Specialists

David Giardina

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Music

Nicole Giardini

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Social Workers

Chris Gilbert

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Kelly Gilbert

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Art

Jayme Giuliano

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School, ARTS Academy
Departments: Social Studies

Marilyn Giuliano

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Psychologists, Pupil Personnel Services

Amanda Glowa

Locations: Highland School, Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Art

Jonathan Goodison

Departments: Pupil Personnel Services

Steven Goodrich

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Art

Grace Graminski

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Pre-Kindergarten

Pamela Grazioso

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 3

Kate Greasley

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Technology Ed.

Jane Greaves

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Guidance, Career Resource

Michael Green

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Grade 2

Sally Grego

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Social Studies

Julia Gregoire

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Grade 3

Jennifer Grubka

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Preschool

Michele Guglielmo

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Interventionists

Brianna Guido

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Psychologists

Jane Haffner

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Music

Debra Hajjar

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Grade 2

Jill Hale

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Interventionists

Carolyn Hall

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Interventionists

Christine Hall

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Social Workers, Special Education

Shawn Halpin

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Music

Kimberly Hardy

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School, Parker Farms School
Departments: World Language

Melissa Harkins

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: English

James Harris

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Social Studies

Jessica Harris

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Interventionists

Jim Harris

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Instructional Support Specialists

Francesca Hart

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 5

Brittany Hartman

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: English

Meaghan Hartmann

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing

Alysha Havrilla

Locations: Adult Education

Carrie Hawkins

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Science

Tracey Heller

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Preschool

Annette Hemstock

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Clerical Staff

Erin Herpok

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 4

Michael Herpok

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Art

Tara Hill

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: World Language

Lauri Hines

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Remedial Reading Specialists

Ann Hoag

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Guidance

Jamie Hocking-Ferrone

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: English, Curriculum

Rachel Holden

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Agricultural Education

Jill Hollis

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Guidance

Jessica Holloway

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Amy Holt

Locations: Lyman Hall High School, LH Admin

Jeffrey Horton

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: English

Ruby Hsu

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Interventionists

Patrick Hubeny

Locations: Lyman Hall High School, Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Mathematics

Oxana Hudson

Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Oxana Hudson

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Sandra Hudson

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Science

Susan Hudson

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Guidance

Michele Hummel

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 7

Amanda Hurst

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Special Education

Samantha Iadarola

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Grade 5

Melissa Iles

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Guidance

Christine Innaimo

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Grade 5

Nicholas Ives

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Library Media Teacher

Corri Izzo

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Mathematics, Grade 7

Susan Jacques

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Clerical Staff

Amy Jagoda

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing

Heather Jarrin

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Grade 3

Karisa Jenecaro

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Instructional Support Specialists

Kristina Jensen

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Social Workers

Boyd Johnson

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Mathematics

Ronald Johnson

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Grade 1

Jill Juliano

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Interventionists

Jennifer Kansler

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School, Rock Hill School
Departments: Music

Timothy Kansler

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Music

Jasmine Kehrhahn

Departments: English

Carmel Kell

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Interventionists

Tina Kell

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Kindergarten

Claire Kelly

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Clerical Staff

Tamara Kelly

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Pupil Personnel Services

Daniel Kennedy

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: English

Kellie Kennedy

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: English

Liza Kennedy

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Interventionists

Brittany Kenworthy

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 4

Karen Kesilewski

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Clerical Staff

Kristina Kiely

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School, Stevens Admin
Departments: Administration

Bridget Kingsbury

Locations: Information Technology
Departments: Computer Science

Rebecca Kirk

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Interventionists

Elly Kirkpatrick

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 3

Barbara Kish

Locations: Adult Education

Brianna Kleckner

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Guidance

Laura Klimaszewski

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Pupil Personnel Services

Heather Kloiber

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Guidance

Mimi Knibbs

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Music

Alise Knickerbocker

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Interventionists

Abigail Koch

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School, ARTS Academy
Departments: Social Workers

Diana Koons

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Grade 3

Kaitlyn Kopylec

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Guidance

Colleen Kovach

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Grade 1

Maureen Kovach

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 8

Patrick Kozloski

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Guidance

Alyssa Kresge

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Grade 3

Lindsey Kupec

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Psychologists

Michelle Kusza

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Grade 1

Shelley LaBree

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Grade 5

Julie Ladrigan

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Special Education

Aubrey Lamb

Locations: Highland School, Alternative Elementary Program at Mary G. Fritz
Departments: Social Workers

Joshua Lambert

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Technology Ed.

Jennifer Lamson

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School, Pond Hill School
Departments: Music

Ellyn Lane

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Clerical Staff

Christine Lang

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 8

Carrie LaTorre

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Administration

Carrie Laudadio

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Curriculum

Stephanie Lavado

Locations: Lyman Hall High School, ARTS Academy
Departments: Physical Education, Health

Crystal LaVoie

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Science

Jennifer Leonard

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 5

Colleen Linaberry

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Sarah Lindberg

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 4

Stephen Lipka

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 7

Thomas Lipka

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Mathematics

Arielle Lombardozzi

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School, Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Curriculum

Dominick Lombardozzi

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Mathematics

Cheryl Longley

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 5