Wallingford Public Schools

Utilities Container

Search Trigger (Container)

Mobile Menu Trigger (Container)

Off-Canvas Container

Faculty & Staff Directory

Faculty and Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 6 > showing 121 - 240 of 706 constituents

Helen Conrad

Locations: Central Office

John Conte

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Social Studies

Gilthia Coppola

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Karen Coppola

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Grade 1

Sharon Correll

Locations: Adult Education

Joe Corso

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Administration, Webmaster

Katie Cotton

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Interventionists

Jennifer Courtmanche

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Art

Jeffrey Cretella

Departments: Special Education

Mary Ann Croce

Departments: Transportation

Pamela Cucinelli

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Nurse

Cassandra Cullis

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Pre-Kindergarten

Donna Curtis

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Pupil Personnel Services

Lori Cuticelli

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Grade 1

Christina Cyr

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Curriculum

Aaron Czarnecki

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Technology Ed.

Christina D'Agostin

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Psychologists

Christopher Dailey

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School

Kenneth Daly

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Administration

Marisa Daly

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School, Alternative Elementary Program at Mary G. Fritz
Departments: Special Education, Pupil Personnel Services

Maureen Daly-Kapij

Locations: ARTS Academy
Departments: Social Workers

Kathryn DalZin

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Agricultural Education

Briana D'Amico

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Kindergarten

Megan D'Angelico

Locations: Highland School, Mary G. Fritz School, Alternative Elementary Program at Mary G. Fritz
Departments: Social Workers, Pupil Personnel Services

Elisabeth Dante

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Interventionists

Amanda Daugherty

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Preschool, Special Education, Pupil Personnel Services

Kathryn Davis

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing

William Davis

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Nicole Decker-Lawler

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Agricultural Education

Elizabeth DeGennaro

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing

Jillian DeGiacomo

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Kindergarten

Emily DeHaan

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Guidance

Kathleen Del Visco

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Grade 1

Michelle DelBuono

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Interventionists

Renee DeLeon

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 8, English

Justin Delgiudice

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Physical Education

Michelle Delgrego

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Special Education

Dean DellaVecchia

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Music

Allison Denya

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Grade 1

Maria DePaola

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Special Education

Kristin DePodesta

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Business

Marc Deptula

Locations: MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

Judith DeRosa

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Nurse

Kathy DeRosa

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Nurse

Stephanie Desjardins

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Interventionists

Beth Devaney

Locations: Highland School, Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Computer Science, Webmaster

Brendan Devine

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 6, Social Studies

Eileen DiBattista

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 8, Special Education

Cheryl DiBenedetto

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Grade 2

Terry Dietlmeier

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Psychologists

Brittany DiLorenzo

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Psychologists, Special Education

Michelle DiMauro

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Guidance

Shalene Dion

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School

Gregory Dirkson

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Administration

Maura Distante

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Guidance

Kimberly DiVergilio

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Psychologists

Maria DiVirgilio

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: World Language

Patrick Donnellan

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Agricultural Education

Melissa Dorish

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Library Media Teacher

Nancy Douglas

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 8

Abby Doyle

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Grade 3

Stacia Doyle

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Grade 1

Sharon Drossopoulos

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Family & Consumer Science

Susan Duda

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Interventionists

Melissa Dulak

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Grade 1

Michele Dwyer

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Mathematics

Wendy Eaton-Soto

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Guidance

Cheryl Eckert

Departments: Special Education

James Economopoulos

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Interventionists, Mathematics

Cara Edwards

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Psychologists

Lisa Elgart

Locations: Rock Hill School, Pond Hill School
Departments: World Language

Karima El-Hamraoui

Locations: Lyman Hall High School, Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: World Language

Paula Erardi

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: World Language

Kelly Erazmus

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Heather Erha

Locations: Holy Trinity, James H. Moran Middle School, Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Krista Esposito

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Special Education

Laurie Esposito

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Maggie Esterheld

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 6, Special Education

Sara Fallahi

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: World Language, ELL/ Bilingual Education

Christine Farkash

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Kindergarten

Lori Farkash

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Grade 2

Kara Felegian

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 5

Brianne Ferguson

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Special Education

Gail Ferraro

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 7

John Ferrazzi

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Physical Education

Regina Ferreira

Locations: Adult Education

Adrienne Ferretti

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Kindergarten

Kristi Figueroa

Departments: Interventionists

Patricia Fishbein

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Pupil Personnel Services

Cathy Flaherty

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Grade 1

Andrea Flanders

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing

Debra Flint

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 6, Science

Leona Ford

Locations: Adult Education

Stefanie Foster

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 8, English

Trisha Foucault

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 3

Jennifer Franco

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Special Education

Cynthia Frank

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: English

Wendy Fredricksen

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Library Media Teacher

Brittany French

Departments: Special Education

Amy Fretts

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Physical Education, Health

Kristine Friend

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Administration

Kerri Funaro

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Guidance

Tara Gado

Locations: Lyman Hall High School, Mark T. Sheehan High School

Daniel Gaewski

Departments: Grade 4

Laura Galante

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Pre-Kindergarten

Erin Gallagher

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Grade 3

Christina Garbalosa

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: World Language

Renee Gash

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing

Michele Genest

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Preschool

James Genova

Locations: Lyman Hall High School, Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: English

George Giacco

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 8

Aimee Giangrave

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Social Studies

David Giardina

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Music

Nicole Giardini

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Social Workers

Alison Gibertoni

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Instructional Support Specialists

Chris Gilbert

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Kelly Gilbert

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Art

Marilyn Giuliano

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Psychologists, Pupil Personnel Services

Amanda Glowa

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Art

Jonathan Goodison

Departments: Pupil Personnel Services