Wallingford Public Schools

Utilities Container

Search Trigger (Container)

Mobile Menu Trigger (Container)

Off-Canvas Container

Faculty & Staff Directory

Faculty and Staff Directory

< 1 3 4 5 6 > showing 481 - 600 of 706 constituents

Kenneth Parcella

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Mathematics

Lori Parisi

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 3

Jennifer Parr

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 5, Webmaster

Joseph Paul

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Physical Education, Health

Winnie Peeler

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 6, English

Lana Pekoske

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Guidance

Anita Pelletier

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Art

Emily Pentland

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Family & Consumer Science

Raeshelle Percival

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Library Media Teacher

Megan Perez

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 6, World Language

Stacy Perrone

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing

Tricia Perrone

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Mathematics

Betsy Perry-Bergstrom

Locations: ARTS Academy
Departments: Psychologists

Louis Petrucci

Departments: Mathematics

MaryEllen Pettit

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School

Justin Phee

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Psychologists

Gina Phillips

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Grade 1

Kara Phillips

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Special Education, Pupil Personnel Services

Meredith Phipps

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Interventionists

Joseph Piacentini

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Administration

Emily Picard

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Agricultural Education

Jennifer Piccirillo

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 3

Victor Pietrandrea

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Special Education

Marianne Pilato

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Interventionists

Julie Pinciaro

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Psychologists

Kara Piper

Locations: Cook Hill School

Kyle Piper

Locations: Pond Hill School

Jennifer Plano

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Special Education, Pupil Personnel Services

Sarah Pohorilak

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Special Education

Chelsea Polletta

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Social Workers, Pupil Personnel Services

John Popolizio

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Social Studies

Anne Porier

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Library Media Teacher

Jackelyn Porto

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 4

Cheryl Priore

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Webmaster

Ralph Priore

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Music

Samantha Provenzano

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: English

Kathleen Purtill

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 6, Science

Maria Puziello

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Grade 2

Chris Puzio

Locations: Cook Hill School, Parker Farms School
Departments: Physical Education, Preschool, Health

Jenna Quagliaroli

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Grade 2

Damon Quinn

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Technology Ed.

Norma Ramos

Locations: Adult Education

Kayla Rascati

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Physical Education, Health

Ilana Rashba

Departments: Mathematics, Curriculum

Lori Ratchelous

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School, ARTS Academy
Departments: Social Workers, Pupil Personnel Services

Rebecca Reed

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 5

Stefanie Reed

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 8, World Language

Amy Reeder

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Psychologists

Bonita Rees

Locations: Adult Education

Justin Reich

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Family & Consumer Science

Michelle Reilly

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 5

Joan Reinhart

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Special Education

Robin Renzi

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Grade 5

Sarah Reynolds

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Library Media Teacher

Susan Rhodes

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Trisha Ricci

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Grade 1

Danielle Riccitelli

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Science

Karen Riccitelli

Locations: Adult Education

Christine Rich

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School

Thomas Rich

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Physical Education

Donna Richards

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Special Education

James Richards

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School

Alan Riggs

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Technology Ed.

Andrea Riley

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Mathematics

Cristina Rivera

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: World Language

Stacey Roberts

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: English

Jeremy Robideau

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Mathematics

Megan Robinson

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Instructional Support Specialists

Scott Robinson

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Health

Katherine Robison

Locations: Highland School, Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Music

Theresa Rocco

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Special Education

Jennifer Rochefort

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Grade 5

Kevin Rockwell

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Mathematics

Wendy Rodriguez

Locations: Cook Hill School, Preschool
Departments: Psychologists

Amy Rogers

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Art

Brittany Rogers-Vereen

Departments: Special Education

Amanda Roma

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Preschool

Brian Roman

Locations: Lyman Hall High School, Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Special Education

Mariyka Roman

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Special Education

Kimberly Romano

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Grade 1

Beth Rondo

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Interventionists

Tania Rosado

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: World Language

Rebecca Rose

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Agricultural Education

Kristen Rosenberry

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 7, Special Education

Renee Rossi

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Kindergarten

Josephine Rossomando

Locations: Adult Education

James Russell

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Grade 3

Joanne Russell

Locations: Adult Education

Karen Ruszkowski

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Kindergarten

Anne Sagnella

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Kindergarten

Christina Sagnella

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Administration

Marika Sagnella

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Library Media Teacher

Laurie Saia

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: English

Alexandrea Sajda

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: English

Deniella Sala

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Special Education

Rosalind Salz

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 4

Duane Samuel

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Psychologists, Pupil Personnel Services

Paul Santagata

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Guidance

Angel Santiago

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Agricultural Education

Krista Sartori

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing

Eileen Sassi

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School

Charles Scalesse

Locations: Lyman Hall High School, Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Social Studies

Veronica Scharpf

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Art

Erika Scheer

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Preschool

Kelly Schmidt

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Brendan Schmitt

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Mathematics

Kathleen Schultz

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Grade 4

Genevieve Schwartz

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Mathematics

Joe Schweighoffer

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 6, Social Studies

Judy Scinto

Locations: Adult Education

M. Kate Seichter

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 6, Social Studies

Lauren Sember

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 7, Social Studies

Sarah Serkin

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Mathematics

Jennifer Seroski

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Social Studies

Robert Seroski

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 8

Rachel Shapiro

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Special Education

Jennifer Sharpe

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: English

Ryan Sheehan

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Science

Sheehan Athletics

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School

Sarah Sigel

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Grade 1