Wallingford Public Schools

Utilities Container

Search Trigger (Container)

Mobile Menu Trigger (Container)

Off-Canvas Container

Faculty & Staff Directory

Faculty and Staff Directory

< 1 4 5 6 showing 601 - 706 of 706 constituents

Nicholas Silano

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Grade 8, English

Jodi Sinisgalli

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Special Education

Ashly Skiffington

Locations: Cook Hill School, Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Mathematics, Curriculum

Angela Smith

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School, Pond Hill School
Departments: Art

Heather Smolley

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Social Studies

Mark Smolley

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Science

Todd Snyder

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Administration

Jason Sorensen

Departments: English

Sharon Sorrentino

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Grade 1

Jennifer Sousa

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School

Carrie Spagnola

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Grade 2

Paige Sperry

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Music

Jennifer Stachowicz

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Special Education

Gloria Stadolnik

Locations: Adult Education

Megan Staines

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 4

Juanita Stainton

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Guidance

Amy Stancuna

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Kindergarten

Samantha Stanton

Departments: Special Education

Lori Stein

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Technology Ed.

Amy Stewart

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 3

Amy Stiber

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Kindergarten

Renee Stiles

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Interventionists

Tiffany Stoessel

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Kindergarten

Ashley Stokes

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Social Workers

Christopher Stone

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 5

Karen Stonier

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 4

Eric Stratman

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Science

Mallory Struble

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Physical Education

Mary Stuart

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Elizabeth Sturdevant

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Social Studies

Suzanne Sullivan

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Kindergarten

Cindy Sultini

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Social Workers

Diane Sumpter

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: World Language

Heather Sweeney

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Business

Lawrence Takores

Locations: Adult Education

Ashley Taylor

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Grade 2

Lisa Taylor

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Nurse

Patricia Taylor

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Social Studies

Vincent Testa

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Family & Consumer Science

Myra Thistle

Locations: Adult Education

Kimberly Thomas

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School
Departments: Kindergarten

Fran Thompson

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Administration

Beth Thorpe

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Grade 2

William Toftness

Locations: Adult Education

Kara Toman

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Grade 3

Alex Trasacco

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Technology Ed.

David Tristine

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Social Studies

Joan Troccolo

Locations: Adult Education

Bryan Troiano

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Social Workers, Pupil Personnel Services

Diana Tseperkas

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Science

Annie Tullo

Departments: World Language

Aimee Turner

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Administration, Special Education

Michael Tyrrell

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Physical Education

Tracy Tyrrell

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Physical Education

Jacqueline Valentine

Locations: Rock Hill School, Mary G. Fritz School, Parker Farms School, Pond Hill School
Departments: STEP

Ben Valinsky

Departments: Social Studies

Kevin Valiquette

Locations: Moses Y. Beach School

Andrea Valley- Paskiewicz

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: World Language

Anne Varrone-Lederle

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 7, World Language

Marcie Vazquez

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: World Language

Christopher Vece

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Music

Karen Veilleux

Locations: Central Office
Departments: Computer Science

Wilfred Velez

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Rocco Venezia

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 6, World Language

Linda Ventura-Clements

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: English

Alicia Vercher

Locations: Adult Education

Dianna Villa

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Clerical Staff

Arthur Volanth

Locations: Adult Education

Kristin Vollero

Locations: Pond Hill School
Departments: Administration

Sara Vumbaca

Locations: Cook Hill School, Parker Farms School
Departments: Art

Kate Wade

Locations: Evarts C. Stevens School
Departments: Special Education, Pupil Personnel Services

Kristina Waldron

Locations: Cook Hill School, Parker Farms School
Departments: Computer Science, Webmaster

Jeremy Walz

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Social Studies

Erica Ward

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Special Education

Kelly Watrous

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Science

Nicholas Watrous

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Grade 2

William Weyrauch

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Mathematics

Suzanne Whitehead

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Science

Nichol Whitehouse

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Family & Consumer Science

Melanie Widman

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Library Media Teacher

Peter Wiesen

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: English

Amy Williams

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Grade 2

Linda Williams

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Special Education, Pupil Personnel Services

Tara Williams

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Social Studies

Jennifer Wilson

Locations: Cook Hill School
Departments: Kindergarten

Mackenzie Wilson

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School, Alternative Elementary Program at Mary G. Fritz
Departments: Special Education, Pupil Personnel Services

Ann Winch

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Business

Renee Winters

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 5

John Wodatch

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Mathematics

Kimberly Wojciechowski

Locations: Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Michelle Wolfrum

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 7, English

Julie Wollen

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Physical Education

Dulcey Worth

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Mathematics, Grade 7

Jennifer Worthington

Locations: Mary G. Fritz School
Departments: Grade 4

Daniel Wostbrock

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Science

Kristen Wynus

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Special Education

Julie Young

Locations: Highland School
Departments: Grade 1

Lauren Young

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Nurse

Angelika Zajac

Locations: Parker Farms School
Departments: Grade 4

Jessica Zenowitz

Locations: Lyman Hall High School
Departments: Special Education

Eileen Ziegler

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Melissa Zigmont

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Health

Emilee Ziolkowski

Locations: Rock Hill School
Departments: Special Education

Enzo Zocco

Locations: Mark T. Sheehan High School
Departments: Administration

Lisa Zolkiewicz-Ives

Locations: Cook Hill School, Parker Farms School
Departments: Music

Amy Zolnik

Locations: James H. Moran Middle School
Departments: Grade 8, Special Education