Wallingford Public Schools

Utilities Container

Search Trigger (Container)

Mobile Menu Trigger (Container)

Off-Canvas Container

James H. Moran Faculty & Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 36 of 70 constituents

Danny Almeida

Departments: Physical Education

Jim Andreson

Departments: STEP

Chris Baker

Titles: Team 7-2
Departments: Grade 7, Science

Courtney Barber-Devine

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Guidance

Mary Baumgartner

Departments: Grade 7, Special Education

Elizabeth Bielesz

Departments: Social Workers

Natalie Bohlman

Titles: Team 6-2
Departments: Grade 6, English

Daniel Bologna

Titles: Assistant Principal
Departments: Administration

Laurie Brandl

Departments: Music

Keri Carbone

Titles: Team 8-2
Departments: Grade 8, Science

Martha Carsten

Departments: Special Education

Stephen Casella

Titles: Team 8-1
Departments: Grade 8, Social Studies

Julia Castner

Departments: Art

Jedd Chlebowski

Departments: Music

Tammy Clancy

Departments: Interventionists

Marybeth Condon

Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing, Pupil Personnel Services

Elizabeth DeGennaro

Departments: Speech / Language Pathologists & Hearing

Emily DeHaan

Departments: Guidance

Renee DeLeon

Titles: Team 8-1
Departments: Grade 8, English

Justin Delgiudice

Departments: Physical Education

Kathy DeRosa

Departments: Nurse

Brendan Devine

Titles: Team 6-1
Departments: Grade 6, Social Studies

Heather Erha

Departments: ELL/ Bilingual Education

Maggie Esterheld

Departments: Grade 6, Special Education

Debra Flint

Titles: Team 6-2
Departments: Grade 6, Science

Stefanie Foster

Departments: Grade 8, English

Kerri Funaro

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Guidance

Kate Greasley

Departments: Technology Ed.

Corri Izzo

Titles: Team 7-1
Departments: Mathematics, Grade 7

Mimi Knibbs

Departments: Music

Arielle Lombardozzi

Departments: Curriculum

Evelyn Lorenzo

Titles: Team 8-2
Departments: Grade 8, World Language

Edmund Lyon

Titles: Team 6-1
Departments: Mathematics, Grade 6

Tiffany Mailhot

Departments: Grade 8, Special Education

Ellen Maley

Titles: Team 6-2
Departments: Mathematics, Grade 6

Kathy Martin

Titles: Office clerk